Fri 10 - Sun 19 November 2017

Saturday 19 November

The Streets - Twickenham

LONDON Twickenham {if venue.address},{/if} {if venue.town }},{/if} {if venue.postcode }}{/if}

The Streets - Tooting

LONDON Tooting {if venue.address}Tooting,{/if} {if venue.town }},{/if} {if venue.postcode }}SW17{/if}

Jazz for Toddlers with Dave Kane and Oliver Dover

LONDON artsdepot {if venue.address}5 Nether St,{/if} {if venue.town }} London,{/if} {if venue.postcode }}N12 0GA{/if}

Chris Sharkey’s Make it/Break it - workshop

LONDON Southbank Centre / Clore Ballroom {if venue.address}Belvedere Road,{/if} {if venue.town }} London,{/if} {if venue.postcode }}SE1 8XX{/if}

Jazz for Toddlers with Dave Kane and Oliver Dover

LONDON artsdepot {if venue.address}5 Nether St,{/if} {if venue.town }} London,{/if} {if venue.postcode }}N12 0GA{/if}

Steve Fishwick / Alex Garnett

LONDON Elgin {if venue.address}96 Ladbroke Grove,{/if} {if venue.town }} London,{/if} {if venue.postcode }}W11 1PY{/if}

Bugge Wesseltoft Residency - Bugge Wesseltoft solo

LONDON Kings Place (Hall One) {if venue.address}90 York Way,{/if} {if venue.town }} London,{/if} {if venue.postcode }}N1 9AG{/if}

Joanna Wallfisch

LONDON Forge {if venue.address}3-7 Delancey St,{/if} {if venue.town }} London,{/if} {if venue.postcode }}NW1 7NL{/if}

Mike Westbrook - Solo and in dialogue with Philip Clark

LONDON Kings Place (Hall Two) {if venue.address}90 York Way,{/if} {if venue.town }} London,{/if} {if venue.postcode }}N1 9AG{/if}

Cesco + Trialogue + Ruben Fox + Charlie Stacey

LONDON IKLECTIK {if venue.address}20 Carlisle Ln,{/if} {if venue.town }} London,{/if} {if venue.postcode }}SE1 7LG{/if}

L’Assassino (15*)

LONDON Barbican Cinemas 2&3 {if venue.address}Barbican, Beech Street,{/if} {if venue.town }} London,{/if} {if venue.postcode }}EC2Y 8AE{/if}

BBC Concert Orchestra with Laura Jurd + Daniel Herskedal

LONDON Southbank Centre / Royal Festival Hall {if venue.address}Belvedere Road,{/if} {if venue.town }} London,{/if} {if venue.postcode }}SE1 8XX{/if}